Menu
Men's First XI · Hoofdklasse

ECC1

Season overview

Format
League position7th
Points8
Played14
Wins4
Losses10
Net run rate-0.72
Recent formLWLLL

Match results

14 fixtures
DateOpponentResultScore / result detail
25 AprGroen & WitW269/8 – 197Won
02 MayQuickL105 – 109/0Lost
09 MayACCW158 – 125Won
14 MayVVVL128 – 129/6Lost
16 MayRCC 2L130 – 215/9Lost
23 MaySpartaW175 – 104Won
25 MaySallandL129 – 130/3Lost
30 MayGroen & WitL132 – 136/8Lost
06 JunQuickL234/7 – 237/4Lost
13 JunACCL108 – 109/9Lost
20 JunVVVW58/2 – 55Won
27 JunRCC 2L251/9 – 252/9Lost
04 JulSpartaL209/8 – 210/5Lost
05 JulSallandL91 – 314Lost

Player rankings

1Soumya Mohanty410 runs
2ManojKumar Thangavelu252 runs
3Manirup Sinha214 runs
4Abhishek Kumar Singh201 runs
5Sudarshan Ramesh175 runs

Squad stats

Swipe or scroll sideways to see every column.

#PlayerMatchesRunsWicketsCatches
1Soumya Mohanty1341007
2ManojKumar Thangavelu11252316
3Manirup Sinha1221421
4Abhishek Kumar Singh14201103
5Sudarshan Ramesh1417595
6Vikrant Vashishtha11143166
7Aditya Bura1213402
8Tirthak Sanap910206
9Sudipt Sahu1385124
10Umair Ahmed97104
11Shahan Agha104908
12Pradeep Patil33400
13Milan Moolman834124
14Aarav Manohar32912
15Mohseen Karche21502
16Ravi Bharatbhai Patel2601
17Obaid Rafiq Jan6371
18Irfan Farroq1101
19Umesh Kumar1001

Team records for the selected season · Career totals available in Club Stats